Default welcome msg!

e-catalogue international version

  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex

15 Item(s)

  1. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 10 m
  2. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 20 m
  3. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 30 m
  4. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 40 m
  5. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 50 m
  6. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 60 m
  7. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 70 m
  8. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 80 m
  9. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 90 m
  10. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 100 m
  11. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 120 m
  12. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 140 m
  13. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 160 m
  14. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 180 m
  15. Preterminated fibre optic link OM3 LC/LC tight-buffer - 12 LC simplex - 12 LC simplex - 200 m

15 Item(s)