Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

OM3 multimode fibre optic cords (50/125 μm)

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

  1. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 1 m
  2. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 2 m
  3. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 3 m
  4. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 1 m
  5. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 2 m
  6. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 3 m
  7. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 1 m
  8. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 2 m
  9. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 3 m

9 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page