Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - patch cords

Fitted with ceramic ferrule connectors on each end. Individually packed and tested (report supplied). Zipcord LSZH sheath.

Items 1 to 25 of 55 total

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. 078618_pw_113583.jpg
  2. 078617_pw_113582.jpg
  3. 078616_pw_113581.jpg
  4. Socket with fibre optic feedthrough - 2 x SC/APC - with shutters - white
  5. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - ST/ST duplex - 3 m
  6. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - ST/ST duplex - 2 m
  7. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - ST/ST duplex - 1 m
  8. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/SC duplex - 3 m
  9. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/SC duplex - 1 m
  10. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - ST/SC duplex - 3 m
  11. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - ST/SC duplex - 2 m
  12. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 3 m
  13. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 2 m
  14. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 1 m
  15. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/ST duplex - 2 m
  16. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/SC duplex - 2 m
  17. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 2 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 1 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OM4 multimode (50/125µm) - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 10 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OM4 multimode (50/125µm) - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 5 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OM4 multimode (50/125µm) - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 3 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OM4 multimode (50/125µm) - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 2 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OM4 multimode (50/125µm) - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 1 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OS1/OS2 single-mode - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 10 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OS1/OS2 single-mode - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 5 m
    • New product
    Patch cord fibre optic LCS³ - OS1/OS2 single-mode - LC/LC Uniboot duplex - reversible polarity - 3 m

Items 1 to 25 of 55 total

Set Ascending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3