Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - patch cords

Fitted with ceramic ferrule connectors on each end. Individually packed and tested (report supplied). Zipcord LSZH sheath.

Items 1 to 25 of 55 total

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 1 m
  2. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 2 m
  3. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 3 m
  4. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 1 m
  5. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 2 m
  6. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 3 m
  7. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 1 m
  8. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 2 m
  9. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 3 m
  10. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 1 m
  11. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 2 m
  12. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 3 m
  13. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 1 m
  14. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 2 m
  15. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/LC duplex - 3 m
  16. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 1 m
  17. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 2 m
  18. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 3 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 3 m
  19. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1/OS 2 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 0.5 m
  20. Patch cord fibre optic - OS 1/OS 2 singlemodules (9/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 5 m
  21. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 4 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 1 m
  22. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 4 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 2 m
  23. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 4 multimodules (50/125 μm) - SC/SC duplex - 3 m
  24. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 4 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 0.5 m
  25. Patch cord fibre optic - OM 4 multimodules (50/125 μm) - LC/LC duplex - 1 m

Items 1 to 25 of 55 total

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3