Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers

Items 1 to 25 of 36 total

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
    • New product
    LCS³ 19" modular optic drawer - sliding - to be equipped with fibre optic blocks - 4 blocks maximum
    €104.00 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ 19" modular optic drawer - sliding - equipped - 12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres
    €192.40 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ 19" modular optic drawer - sliding - equipped - 24 LC duplex multimode connectors for 48 fibres
    €307.84 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ 19" modular optic drawer - sliding - equipped - 12 SC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres
    €240.24 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
    €23.50 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC duplex high density block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
    €42.22 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC APC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
    €23.50 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
    €27.66 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
    €49.71 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex high density block for 24 single-mode fibre optics
    €93.91 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC APC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
    €49.71 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - ST block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
    €26.21 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - SC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics
    €18.82 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - SC duplex high density block for 12 multimode fibre optics
    €33.80 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics
    €22.15 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 multimode fibre optics
    €39.83 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex high density block for 24 multimode fibre optics
    €75.19 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - ST block for 6 multimode fibre optics
    €21.01 / u
    • New product
    Accessory for LCS³ optic drawer to be equipped - for receipt of a fan-out
    €13.00 / u
    • New product
    Accessory for LCS³ optic drawer to be equipped - blank block
    €9.10 / u
    • New product
    Accessory for LCS³ optic drawer to be equipped - pigtail cassette capacity 24 fibre optics
    €8.92 / u
    • New product
    Accessory for LCS³ optic drawer to be equipped - coiling kit
    €6.12 / u
    • New product
    LCS³ copper block for fibre optic drawer - to be clipped directly to the optic drawer Cat.No 032100
    €13.00 / u
    • New product
    032133_pw_232774.jpg
    €143.52 / u
    • New product
    032134_pw_246287.jpg
    €143.52 / u

Items 1 to 25 of 36 total

Set Descending Direction
per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2