Default welcome msg!

e-catalogue international version

  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Fibre optic blocks

18 Item(s)

  1. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
  2. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC duplex high density block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
  3. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC APC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
  4. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
  5. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
  6. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex high density block for 24 single-mode fibre optics
  7. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC APC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
  8. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - ST block for 6 single-mode fibre optics
  9. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - SC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics
  10. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - SC duplex high density block for 12 multimode fibre optics
  11. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics
  12. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 multimode fibre optics
  13. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex high density block for 24 multimode fibre optics
  14. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - ST block for 6 multimode fibre optics
  15. LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - Single-mode 4 MTP feedthrough adaptor
  16. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - multimode 4 MTP feedthrough adaptor
  17. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 6 multimode fibre optics - aqua
  18. LCS³ fibre optic block - multimode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 multimode fibre optics - aqua

18 Item(s)