Default welcome msg!

e-catalogue international version

  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Equipped 19" fibre optic drawers

11 Item(s)

  1. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC duplex multimode connectors for 24 fibres
  2. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 LC duplex multimode connectors for 48 fibres
  3. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 ST multimode connectors for 48 fibres
  4. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres
  5. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 LC duplex single-mode connectors for 48 fibres
  6. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 12 SC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 24 fibres
  7. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - sliding - 24 LC APC duplex single-mode connectors for 48 fibres
  8. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - rotating - 36 LC duplex multimode connectors for 72 fibres
  9. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - rotating - 18 SC duplex multimode connectors for 36 fibres
  10. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - rotating - 36 LC duplex single-mode connectors for 72 fibres
  11. LCS³ equipped 19" optic drawer - rotating - 18 SC duplex single-mode connectors for 36 fibres

11 Item(s)