Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

Legrand cabling system, fibre optic LCS³ - 19” Ultra High Density fibre optic drawers

19 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page

    • New product
    032150_pw_232778.jpg
    • New product
    032151_pw_232779.jpg
    • New product
    032152_pw_249928.jpg
    • New product
    032153_pw_249929.jpg
    • New product
    032155_pw_232780.jpg
    • New product
    032155_pw_232780.jpg
    • New product
    032156_pw_232781.jpg
    • New product
    032156_pw_232781.jpg
    • New product
    032158_pw_249930.jpg
    • New product
    LCS³ Ultra High Density modular fibre optic drawers with cord management for 8-fibre cassettes - 1U
    • New product
    LCS³ Ultra High Density modular fibre optic drawers with cord management for 8-fibre cassettes - 2U
    • New product
    LCS³ Ultra High Density modular fibre optic drawers with cord management for 8-fibre cassettes - 4U
    • New product
    LCS³ MPO Ultra High Density 8-fibre cassette MTP compatible - multimode OM4 LC fibres
    • New product
    LCS³ MPO Ultra High Density 8-fibre cassette MTP compatible - single-mode OS2 LC fibres
    • New product
    LCS³ MPO adaptor for 8-fibre Ultra High Density installation (MTP compatible) - multimode 4 MTP
    • New product
    LCS³ MPO adaptor for 8-fibre Ultra High Density installation (MTP compatible) - single-mode 4 MTP
    • New product
    LCS³ LC adaptor for 8-fibre Ultra High Density installation - LC multimode
    • New product
    LCS³ LC adaptor for 8-fibre Ultra High Density installation - LC single-mode
    • New product
    LCS³ LC adaptor for 8-fibre Ultra High Density installation - APC LC single-mode

19 Item(s)

Set Descending Direction
per page