Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

CAT. N° 0 321 57

LCS³ single-mode 4 MTP adaptor - to be clipped directly to the fibre optic drawers

New
  • Pack (number of units) 1
  • Volume (dm3) 0.576
  • Weight (g) 100.00

Substitution references

No substitute reference

Product characteristics
MTP adaptors (MPO compatible)
  • To be clipped directly to the fibre optic drawers Cat.Nos 0 321 50/51/52/53
  • MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd
  • Single-mode 4 MTP adaptor (MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd)
General characteristics
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' high density and very high density fibre optic drawers
pages_catalogue.png Catalogue pages & additional information
notices_guides.png Installation instructions & related documents
guides_metier_fiches_techniques.png Installation & technical data

 

* All prices given are the manufacturer's list prices for professional customers, and are given for information only. They are not to be considered as a mandatory retail price - Basis : before-tax price list, May 2018

The information given in this e-catalogue (characteristics and dimensions) may be amended, and therefore does not represent an undertaking on our part. The e-catalogue is reserved for professionals only. You are also reminded that all products must be installed by a qualified professional in accordance with the installation rules.