Default welcome msg!

e-catalogue international version

  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only
CAT. N° 0 321 56

LCS³ multimode 4 MTP adaptor - to be clipped directly to the fibre optic drawers

New
  • Pack (number of units) 1
  • Volume (dm3) 0.576
  • Weight (g) 102.00

Substitution references

No substitute reference

Product characteristics
Adaptors for 12-fibre Ultra High Density installation
  • Clip into Ulta High Density fibre optic drawers for 12-fibre cassettes Cat. Nos 0 321 50/51/52/53
MPO adaptors (MTP compatible)
  • Multimode 4 MTP adaptor - key up/key down (MTP is a registered trademark of US Conec Ltd)
General characteristics
Legrand cabling system, fibre optic LCS³ - 19” Ultra High Density fibre optic drawers
pages_catalogue.png Catalogue pages & additional information
notices_guides.png Installation instructions & related documents
guides_metier_fiches_techniques.png Installation & technical data

 

The information given in this e-catalogue (characteristics and dimensions) may be amended, and therefore does not represent an undertaking on our part. The e-catalogue is reserved for professionals only. You are also reminded that all products must be installed by a qualified professional in accordance with the installation rules.