Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

CAT. N° 0 321 14

LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - LC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics

New
  • Pack (number of units) 1
  • Volume (dm3) 0.369
  • Weight (g) 470.00

Substitution references

No substitute reference

Product characteristics
Fibre optic blocks
  • Clipped directly to the optic drawer to be equipped (Cat.No 0 321 00) or to the fibre optic splice cassette (Cat.No 0 321 41)
Single-mode fibre optic blocks (9/125 μm)
  • LC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibre optics
General characteristics
Legrand cabling system LCS³ fibre optic - 19'' optic drawers
pages_catalogue.png Catalogue pages & additional information
notices_guides.png Installation instructions & related documents
guides_metier_fiches_techniques.png Installation & technical data

 

* All prices given are the manufacturer's list prices for professional customers, and are given for information only. They are not to be considered as a mandatory retail price - Basis : before-tax price list, May 2018

The information given in this e-catalogue (characteristics and dimensions) may be amended, and therefore does not represent an undertaking on our part. The e-catalogue is reserved for professionals only. You are also reminded that all products must be installed by a qualified professional in accordance with the installation rules.