Default welcome msg!


  • Information contained in this form is not saved or preserved by LEGRAND.
    Selected data are for email sending only

CAT. N° 0 321 11

LCS³ fibre optic block - single-mode fibre optic block - SC duplex high density block for 12 single-mode fibre optics

New
  • Pack (number of units) 1
  • Volume (dm3) 0.369
  • Weight (g) 63.00

Substitution references

No substitute reference

Product characteristics
Fibre optic blocks
  • To be clipped directly onto modular fibre optic drawers to be equipped Cat. Nos 0 321 00/01 or onto fibre optic splice cassette Cat. No 0 321 41
Single-mode fibre blocks (9/125 μm) - blue
  • High Density SC duplex block for 12 single-mode fibres
General characteristics
Legrand cabling system, LCS³ fibre optic - 19" fibre optic drawers

 

* All prices given are the manufacturer's list prices for professional customers, and are given for information only. They are not to be considered as a mandatory retail price - Basis : before-tax price list, May 2018

The information given in this e-catalogue (characteristics and dimensions) may be amended, and therefore does not represent an undertaking on our part. The e-catalogue is reserved for professionals only. You are also reminded that all products must be installed by a qualified professional in accordance with the installation rules.